logo

Resultaten ASICS NK U20&U18 (51 - TBL[13] )

Bergen op Zoom - 23-06-2023 - 25-06-2023
Uitslag link
Aantal Persoonlijke records: 7
Aantal Tienbestenlijst kandidaten: 13


U18 Vrouwen

200 meter

24,21
-1.2 m/s 1 918 Madelief van Leur 25-06-2023
24,73
-1.7 m/s 2 870 Madelief van Leur 25-06-2023
24,78
-1.1 m/s 3 866 Madelief van Leur 25-06-2023
26,75
-0.9 m/s 4 703 Evita Smeeing 25-06-2023

400 meter

55,57
1 925 Abigail Noruwa 25-06-2023
57,17
2 869 Abigail Noruwa 24-06-2023
59,87
3 781 Abigail Noruwa 24-06-2023
1:01,03
4 746 Evita Smeeing 24-06-2023
1:01,69
5 726 Evita Smeeing 24-06-2023

800 meter

2:24,41
1 736 Milana Oortjes (U16V) 23-06-2023

3000 meter

12:00,27
1 486 Bodine Roza (U16V) 23-06-2023

hoogspringen

1,71
1 944 Elena Slagt 24-06-2023

polsstokhoogspringen - polsstok

3,27
1 716 Imke van der Spoel 25-06-2023

2000 meter steeple

8:07,33
1 0 Noortje Zwaal (U16V) 25-06-2023

kogelstoten - 3 kg

11,62
1 695 Elena Slagt 24-06-2023

U18 Mannen

100 meter

11,05
-0.2 m/s 1 792 Sven Karel 23-06-2023
11,06
+0.0 m/s 2 790 Sven Karel 23-06-2023
11,19
-0.2 m/s 3 759 Sven Karel 23-06-2023
11,63
-1.2 m/s 4 659 Niels Karel (U16M) 23-06-2023
11,63
-0.8 m/s 5 659 Niels Karel (U16M) 23-06-2023

200 meter

22,77
-1.8 m/s 1 763 Sven Karel 25-06-2023
22,93
-0.4 m/s 2 747 Sven Karel 25-06-2023
22,97
-0.6 m/s 3 743 Sven Karel 25-06-2023
24,72
-0.4 m/s 4 581 Giann Van de Mast 25-06-2023

800 meter

1:57,77
1 787 Jari Schoorlemmer 24-06-2023
1:58,74
2 769 Jari Schoorlemmer 23-06-2023

1500 meter

4:12,72
1 714 Benjamin Post 24-06-2023
4:20,44
2 656 Benjamin Post 25-06-2023

3000 meter

9:04,17
1 744 Benjamin Post 23-06-2023
9:48,59
2 595 Sven Huijnen 23-06-2023

400 meter horden - 83.8 cm

57,21
1 779 Rogier Groeneweg 23-06-2023
59,85
2 705 Rogier Groeneweg 23-06-2023

2000 meter steeple

7:05,05
1 0 Dim Petrusma (U16M) 25-06-2023

speerwerpen - 700 gram

51,18
1 649 Rogier Groeneweg 24-06-2023

U20 Vrouwen

800 meter

2:11,19
1 908 Loes Kempe 24-06-2023
2:20,49
2 784 Loes Kempe 23-06-2023

1500 meter

4:34,86
1 846 Loes Kempe 25-06-2023

verspringen

5,12
-1.2 m/s 1 705 Jetske Meijer 24-06-2023

100 meter horden - 83.8 cm - 8.5m

14,68
-1.3 m/s 1 785 Jetske Meijer 24-06-2023
14,71
-0.4 m/s 2 781 Jetske Meijer 24-06-2023

400 meter horden - 76.2 cm

1:16,54
1 547 Maya Clark 23-06-2023

U20 Mannen

100 meter

11,28
+0.7 m/s 1 738 Quan Keijsers 23-06-2023
11,43
-0.9 m/s 2 703 Quan Keijsers 23-06-2023

1500 meter

4:04,27
1 781 Jarik van de Mast 24-06-2023
4:07,60
2 754 Jarik van de Mast 25-06-2023

5000 meter

15:06,47
1 826 Pablo van Hoorn 25-06-2023

verspringen

5,44
+2.4 m/s 1 477 Joris IJzinga 24-06-2023

polsstokhoogspringen - polsstok

4,50
1 933 Jip de Greef 25-06-2023

110 meter horden - 99.1 cm

16,27
-0.7 m/s 1 724 Joris IJzinga 24-06-2023

kogelstoten - 6 kg

14,58
1 764 Jip de Greef 24-06-2023

discuswerpen - 1.75 kg

50,44
1 880 Jip de Greef 24-06-2023