logo

Resultaten ASICS NK U18 & U20 (65 - TBL[9] )

Utrecht - 14-06-2024 - 16-06-2024
Uitslag link
Aantal Persoonlijke records: 20
Aantal Tienbestenlijst kandidaten: 9


U18 Vrouwen

200 meter

23,71
+1.3 m/s 1 965 Madelief van Leur 16-06-2024
24,15
+1.2 m/s 2 923 Madelief van Leur 16-06-2024
24,60
+2.5 m/s 3 882 Madelief van Leur 16-06-2024

400 meter

58,03
1 840 Jackie Vissers 16-06-2024
59,60
2 790 Jackie Vissers 15-06-2024
61,23
3 740 Jackie Vissers 15-06-2024

800 meter

2:27,82
1 696 Milana Oortjes 14-06-2024
2:32,89
2 641 Alana Dijkman (U16V) 14-06-2024

3000 meter

10:51,21
1 662 Bodine Roza (U16V) 14-06-2024

hoogspringen

1,60
1 832 Donna Lokhorst 16-06-2024
1,46
2 683 Romy Bendanon 16-06-2024

polsstokhoogspringen - polsstok

3,50
1 793 Imke van der Spoel 16-06-2024
2,60
2 476 Nikki Vroemen 16-06-2024

kogelslingeren - 3 kg

31,29
1 610 Lois Rijnders 14-06-2024

U18 Mannen

100 meter

11,06
+1.5 m/s 1 790 Niels Karel 14-06-2024
11,16
+1.5 m/s 2 766 Niels Karel 14-06-2024
11,16
+0.1 m/s 3 766 Niels Karel 14-06-2024
11,80
+1.6 m/s 4 622 Giann Van de Mast 14-06-2024

200 meter

22,54
+1.4 m/s 1 787 Niels Karel 16-06-2024
22,57
+2.4 m/s 2 783 Niels Karel 16-06-2024
22,82
+2.9 m/s 3 758 Niels Karel 16-06-2024
23,93
+1.6 m/s 4 651 Giann Van de Mast 16-06-2024

400 meter

52,64
1 693 Noah Schoonhoven 15-06-2024
52,72
2 690 Noah Schoonhoven 16-06-2024
53,35
3 665 Noah Schoonhoven 15-06-2024

800 meter

2:06,78
1 637 Dim Petrusma 14-06-2024

3000 meter

9:40,77
1 620 Doede Verbist 14-06-2024
9:48,10
2 596 Silvan van Hussel 14-06-2024

verspringen

6,45
  1 704 Kingston Schuld 15-06-2024

speerwerpen - 700 gram

58,78
1 746 Olaf Malda 15-06-2024

U20 Vrouwen

100 meter

13,57
+1.3 m/s 1 577 Meike Tan 14-06-2024

200 meter

27,16
+1.6 m/s 1 672 Evita Smeeing 16-06-2024
27,19
+0.3 m/s 2 670 Evita Smeeing 16-06-2024

400 meter

61,20
1 740 Evita Smeeing 15-06-2024

800 meter

2:12,19
1 894 Loes Kempe 15-06-2024
2:17,78
2 818 Loes Kempe 14-06-2024

hoogspringen

1,66
1 894 Elena Slagt 16-06-2024

100 meter horden - 83.8 cm - 8.5m

13,91
+3.7 m/s 1 878 Shantell Kwofie 15-06-2024

400 meter horden - 76.2 cm

59,25
1 977 Abigail Noruwa 14-06-2024
59,44
2 971 Abigail Noruwa 14-06-2024

kogelstoten - 4 kg

13,82
1 828 Shantell Kwofie 16-06-2024

speerwerpen - 600 gram

39,16
1 753 Isa Vera van Sintemaartensdijk 15-06-2024
30,28
2 604 Meike Tan 15-06-2024

U20 Mannen

100 meter

10,87
+0.6 m/s 1 836 Sven Karel 14-06-2024
10,90
+0.8 m/s 2 829 Sven Karel 14-06-2024
10,97
+0.5 m/s 3 812 Sven Karel 14-06-2024
11,52
+1.3 m/s 4 683 Wout Hogenboom 14-06-2024
11,59
+0.1 m/s 5 668 Wout Hogenboom 14-06-2024
12,32
+0.5 m/s 6 517 Kayelan De Jong 14-06-2024

200 meter

22,48
+1.4 m/s 1 793 Sven Karel 16-06-2024
22,57
+1.1 m/s 2 783 Sven Karel 16-06-2024
22,76
+0.2 m/s 3 764 Sven Karel 16-06-2024
23,19
+3.1 m/s 4 721 Wout Hogenboom 16-06-2024
23,23
+0.7 m/s 5 717 Wout Hogenboom 16-06-2024
23,65
+1.9 m/s 6 677 Rogier Groeneweg 16-06-2024
23,70
+1.8 m/s 7 672 Rogier Groeneweg 16-06-2024
25,12
+1.9 m/s 8 547 Kayelan De Jong 16-06-2024

400 meter

51,79
1 728 Floris van der Vijgh 15-06-2024
52,63
2 693 Floris van der Vijgh 15-06-2024

800 meter

2:03,30
1 692 Friso Bruins 14-06-2024

5000 meter

16:09,28
1 698 Sven Huijnen 16-06-2024
16:20,02
2 678 Benjamin Post 16-06-2024

400 meter horden - 91.4 cm

59,23
1 722 Rick Scherrenburg 14-06-2024
59,64
2 710 Rick Scherrenburg 14-06-2024

speerwerpen - 800 gram

44,86
1 562 Rogier Groeneweg 16-06-2024